Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin READFC 
2 STANSFIELD, Felix READFC 
3 HOWITT, Oliver SWINDON 
4 FORBES, Harry MARL 
5 ROBINSON, Peter GUILFC 
6 BLACKMORE, Seth ROYAGSHW 
7 CHANTIMA, Watan WELL 
8 ONAY, Okan READFC 
9 LLOYD, Henry WINCCFC 
10 TOD, Kit MARL 
11 WHITBY, Sam WINCCFC 
12 BUDDEN, George SOUTEC 
13 JOHNSON, Patrick ABINFC 
14 FORD, Jake ESPADA 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ONAY, Okan
READFC
1 D3 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 0.20 11 24 -13
BUDDEN, George
SOUTEC
2 V5 D4 D2 V4 D2 2 0.40 17 21 -4
FORBES, Harry
MARL
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.40 17 23 -6
SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
4 V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
JOHNSON, Patrick
ABINFC
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 12 +8
ROBINSON, Peter
GUILFC
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.60 20 14 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOWITT, Oliver
SWINDON
1 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
FORD, Jake
ESPADA
2 V5 D1 V4 D4 D3 D0 2 0.33 17 26 -9
BLACKMORE, Seth
ROYAGSHW
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 17 +11
CHANTIMA, Watan
WELL
4 D4 D3 D4 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 17 28 -11
STANSFIELD, Felix
READFC
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 22 +6
TOD, Kit
MARL
6 D3 V4 D2 V4 D4 D1 2 0.33 18 23 -5
WHITBY, Sam
WINCCFC
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 16 +11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BLACKMORE, Seth ROYAGSHW  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
2 STANSFIELD, Felix READFC  0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
3 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin READFC  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
4 WHITBY, Sam WINCCFC  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
5 JOHNSON, Patrick ABINFC  0.60  20  12  +8  Advanced
6 ROBINSON, Peter GUILFC  0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
7 HOWITT, Oliver SWINDON  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
8 BUDDEN, George SOUTEC  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
9 FORBES, Harry MARL  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
10 TOD, Kit MARL  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
11 FORD, Jake ESPADA  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
12 ONAY, Okan READFC  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
13 CHANTIMA, Watan WELL  0.00  17  28  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) BLACKMORE, Seth
ROYAGSHW
 
  (1) BLACKMORE, Seth
ROYAGSHW
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) BLACKMORE, Seth
ROYAGSHW
 
(9) FORBES, Harry
MARL
 
  11 - 5 
  (8) BUDDEN, George
SOUTEC
 
 
(8) BUDDEN, George
SOUTEC
 
15 - 8   
    (1) BLACKMORE, Seth
ROYAGSHW
 
(5) JOHNSON, Patrick
ABINFC
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) JOHNSON, Patrick
ABINFC
 
   
(12) ONAY, Okan
READFC
 
15 - 4     
    (4) WHITBY, Sam
WINCCFC
 
 
(13) CHANTIMA, Watan
WELL
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) WHITBY, Sam
WINCCFC
 
 
(4) WHITBY, Sam
WINCCFC
 
15 - 8   
    SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
 
(3) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
 
  15 - 7 
  (3) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
 
   
(11) FORD, Jake
ESPADA
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) ROBINSON, Peter
GUILFC
 
     
(6) ROBINSON, Peter
GUILFC
 
15 - 7       
    (2) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
READFC
 
 
(7) HOWITT, Oliver
SWINDON
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) HOWITT, Oliver
SWINDON
 
   
(10) TOD, Kit
MARL
 
15 - 6     
    (2) STANSFIELD, Felix
READFC
 
 
(15) -BYE-    12 - 10   
  (2) STANSFIELD, Felix
READFC
 
 
(2) STANSFIELD, Felix
READFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:14
Place Name Club(s)
1 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin READFC 
2 BLACKMORE, Seth ROYAGSHW 
3T WHITBY, Sam WINCCFC 
3T STANSFIELD, Felix READFC 
5 JOHNSON, Patrick ABINFC 
6 ROBINSON, Peter GUILFC 
7 HOWITT, Oliver SWINDON 
8 BUDDEN, George SOUTEC 
9 FORBES, Harry MARL 
10 TOD, Kit MARL 
11 FORD, Jake ESPADA 
12 ONAY, Okan READFC 
13 CHANTIMA, Watan WELL