Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Turnbull, Cameron LUSOFA 
2 Goryn, Noah   WYCLC 
3 Beautyman, Cador   KNIGFC / SWINDON 
4 Smith, Grayson   S'TON EPEE 
5 Seaton, William   LUSOFA 
6 Dineen, Daniel   S'TON EPEE 
7 Morgan, Leo   LUSOFA 
8 Fitzgerald, Zac   SWINDON 
9 Wickham, Jacob   SWINDON 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Turnbull, Cameron
LUSOFA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 7 +11
Seaton, William
LUSOFA
2 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 0.25 8 18 -10
Wickham, Jacob
SWINDON
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 14 10 +4
Dineen, Daniel
S'TON EPEE
4 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Goryn, Noah
WYCLC
1 V5 V5 V4 3 1.00 14 4 +10
Morgan, Leo
LUSOFA
2 D2 D4 D0 0 0.00 6 15 -9
Smith, Grayson
S'TON EPEE
3 D1 V5 D3 1 0.33 9 13 -4
Fitzgerald, Zac
SWINDON
4 D1 V5 V4 2 0.67 10 7 +3

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Beautyman, Cador   KNIGFC / SWINDON  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
2 Goryn, Noah   WYCLC  1.00  14  +10  Advanced
3 Turnbull, Cameron LUSOFA  0.75  18  +11  Advanced
4 Fitzgerald, Zac   SWINDON  0.67  10  +3  Advanced
5 Wickham, Jacob   SWINDON  0.50  14  10  +4  Advanced
6 Smith, Grayson   S'TON EPEE  0.33  13  -4  Advanced
7 Seaton, William   LUSOFA  0.25  18  -10  Advanced
8 Morgan, Leo   LUSOFA  0.00  15  -9  Advanced
9 Dineen, Daniel   S'TON EPEE  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
 
  (1) Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
 
(9) Dineen, Daniel
S'TON EPEE
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) Morgan, Leo
LUSOFA
 
 
(8) Morgan, Leo
LUSOFA
 
10 - 9   
    (1) Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
 
(5) Wickham, Jacob
SWINDON
 
  10 - 1 
  (5) Wickham, Jacob
SWINDON
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Fitzgerald, Zac
SWINDON
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) Fitzgerald, Zac
SWINDON
 
 
(4) Fitzgerald, Zac
SWINDON
 
   
    (1) Beautyman, Cador
KNIGFC
 
(3) Turnbull, Cameron
LUSOFA
 
  7 - 5 
  (3) Turnbull, Cameron
LUSOFA
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Turnbull, Cameron
LUSOFA
 
   
(11) -BYE-    7 - 2     
  (6) Smith, Grayson
S'TON EPEE
 
     
(6) Smith, Grayson
S'TON EPEE
 
       
    (2) Goryn, Noah
WYCLC
 
 
(7) Seaton, William
LUSOFA
 
  4 - 3   
  (7) Seaton, William
LUSOFA
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) Goryn, Noah
WYCLC
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Goryn, Noah
WYCLC
 
 
(2) Goryn, Noah
WYCLC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:31
Place Name Club(s)
1 Beautyman, Cador KNIGFC / SWINDON 
2 Goryn, Noah WYCLC 
3T Turnbull, Cameron LUSOFA 
3T Fitzgerald, Zac SWINDON 
5 Wickham, Jacob SWINDON 
6 Smith, Grayson S'TON EPEE 
7 Seaton, William LUSOFA 
8 Morgan, Leo LUSOFA 
9 Dineen, Daniel S'TON EPEE