Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Baston-Hall, Harry ABINFC 
2 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi  
3 Barnes, Lewis ESPADA 
4 MacLennan, Mike ABINFC 
5 Barker, Jack LUSOFA 
6 de Jongh, Jake ABINFC 
7 MacLeod, Gregor READFC 
8 Radford, James READFC 
9 Gauger, Noah 10  MARLFC 
10 Strugar, Oskar 10  READFC 
11 Goede, Jan 11  DILE 
12 Landolfi, Alfonso 13  CLUBEW 
13 Tribe, Gabriel 15  ABINFC 
14 Kiraikou, Veniomin 19  ABINFC 
15 Gosling, Louis   DILE 
16 Chen, Ethan   ABINFC 
17 Simmonds, Benjamin   SWINDON 
18 Peuch, Alexandre   ABINFC 
19 Larousse, Noe   ABINFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
de Jongh, Jake
ABINFC
1 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 17 21 -4
Tribe, Gabriel
ABINFC
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
3 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
Landolfi, Alfonso
CLUBEW
4 D4 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 17 24 -7
Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 21 15 +6
MacLeod, Gregor
READFC
6 D4 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 0.20 17 22 -5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chen, Ethan
ABINFC
1 D1 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 12 24 -12
Kiraikou, Veniomin
ABINFC
2 V5 D1 D3 D4 D4 1 0.20 17 21 -4
Radford, James
READFC
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
Goede, Jan
DILE
4 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4
Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
Barker, Jack
LUSOFA
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 0.40 15 22 -7

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Peuch, Alexandre
ABINFC
1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 24 -17
MacLennan, Mike
ABINFC
2 V5 D2 V3 D4 D1 2 0.40 15 19 -4
Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Strugar, Oskar
READFC
4 V4 D2 D1 D3 D1 1 0.20 11 20 -9
Barnes, Lewis
ESPADA
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 0.60 19 18 +1
Gauger, Noah
MARLFC
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 8 +16

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Larousse, Noe   ABINFC  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
2 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi   1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
3 Gauger, Noah 10  MARLFC  0.80  24  +16  Advanced
4 Tribe, Gabriel 15  ABINFC  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
5 Simmonds, Benjamin   SWINDON  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
6 Goede, Jan 11  DILE  0.80  21  17  +4  Advanced
7 Radford, James READFC  0.60  22  14  +8  Advanced
8 Barnes, Lewis ESPADA  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
9 de Jongh, Jake ABINFC  0.60  17  21  -4  Advanced
10 Baston-Hall, Harry ABINFC  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
11 MacLennan, Mike ABINFC  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
12 Barker, Jack LUSOFA  0.40  15  22  -7  Advanced
13 Kiraikou, Veniomin 19  ABINFC  0.20  17  21  -4  Advanced
14 MacLeod, Gregor READFC  0.20  17  22  -5  Advanced
15 Landolfi, Alfonso 13  CLUBEW  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
16 Strugar, Oskar 10  READFC  0.20  11  20  -9  Advanced
17 Chen, Ethan   ABINFC  0.00  12  24  -12  Advanced
18 Peuch, Alexandre   ABINFC  0.00  24  -17  Advanced
DNF Gosling, Louis   DILE            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
  (1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
(17) Chen, Ethan
ABINFC
 
  15 - 2 
  (16) Chen, Ethan
ABINFC
 
 
(16) Strugar, Oskar
READFC
 
9 - 7   
    (1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
(9) de Jongh, Jake
ABINFC
 
  14 - 9 
  (9) de Jongh, Jake
ABINFC
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Barnes, Lewis
ESPADA
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (8) Barnes, Lewis
ESPADA
 
 
(8) Barnes, Lewis
ESPADA
 
   
    (1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
(5) Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 3     
  (12) Barker, Jack
LUSOFA
 
     
(12) Barker, Jack
LUSOFA
 
       
    (4) Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON
 
 
(13) Kiraikou, Veniomin
ABINFC
 
  6 - 1   
  (13) Kiraikou, Veniomin
ABINFC
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Tribe, Gabriel
ABINFC
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) Tribe, Gabriel
ABINFC
 
 
(4) Tribe, Gabriel
ABINFC
 
   
    (1) Larousse, Noe
ABINFC
 
(3) Gauger, Noah
MARLFC
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) Gauger, Noah
MARLFC
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Gauger, Noah
MARLFC
 
   
(19) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (14) MacLeod, Gregor
READFC
 
     
(14) MacLeod, Gregor
READFC
 
       
    (3) Gauger, Noah
MARLFC
 
   
(11) MacLennan, Mike
ABINFC
 
  15 - 8     
  (11) MacLennan, Mike
ABINFC
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) MacLennan, Mike
ABINFC
 
     
(27) -BYE-    11 - 6       
  (6) Goede, Jan
DILE
 
     
(6) Goede, Jan
DILE
 
       
    (2) Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
 
 
(7) Radford, James
READFC
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) Radford, James
READFC
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (10) Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
 
     
(10) Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
 
       
    (2) Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINFC
 
 
(15) Landolfi, Alfonso
CLUBEW
 
  15 - 10   
  (15) Landolfi, Alfonso
CLUBEW
 
   
(18) Peuch, Alexandre
ABINFC
 
15 - 5     
    (2) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
 
 
(2) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 09:55
Place Name Club(s)
1 Larousse, Noe ABINFC 
2 Baston-Hall, Harry ABINFC 
3T Gauger, Noah MARLFC 
3T Simmonds, Benjamin SWINDON 
5 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi  
6 Tribe, Gabriel ABINFC 
7 Barnes, Lewis ESPADA 
8 MacLennan, Mike ABINFC 
9 Goede, Jan DILE 
10 Radford, James READFC 
11 de Jongh, Jake ABINFC 
12 Barker, Jack LUSOFA 
13 Kiraikou, Veniomin ABINFC 
14 MacLeod, Gregor READFC 
15 Landolfi, Alfonso CLUBEW 
16 Chen, Ethan ABINFC 
17 Strugar, Oskar READFC 
18 Peuch, Alexandre ABINFC 
DNF Gosling, Louis DILE