Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Millward, Amelia ESPADA 
2 Reston, Eva ALDERSHOT 
3 Herring Johnson, Darcy   DILE 
4 Whatmore, Emily   S'TON EPEE 
5 Schranz, Isabella   S'TON EPEE 
6 Courtier, Justine   S'TON EPEE 
7 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   WYCOAS 
8 Sansum-Wall, Emma   U/A / WANTFC 
9 Pettigrew, Katie   LUSOFA 
10 Keeble, Sophie   S'TON EPEE 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Schranz, Isabella
S'TON EPEE
1 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 0.25 17 18 -1
Whatmore, Emily
S'TON EPEE
2 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Sansum-Wall, Emma
U/A
3 V5 V4 D3 D1 2 0.50 13 15 -2
Pettigrew, Katie
LUSOFA
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 13 +2
Millward, Amelia
ESPADA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Courtier, Justine
S'TON EPEE
1 V4 D1 V5 D0 2 0.50 10 17 -7
Keeble, Sophie
S'TON EPEE
2 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 19 -15
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 10 +9
Herring Johnson, Darcy
DILE
4 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 0.25 12 15 -3
Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Reston, Eva ALDERSHOT  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 Millward, Amelia ESPADA  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   WYCOAS  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
4 Pettigrew, Katie   LUSOFA  0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
5 Sansum-Wall, Emma   U/A / WANTFC  0.50  13  15  -2  Advanced
6 Courtier, Justine   S'TON EPEE  0.50  10  17  -7  Advanced
7 Schranz, Isabella   S'TON EPEE  0.25  17  18  -1  Advanced
8 Herring Johnson, Darcy   DILE  0.25  12  15  -3  Advanced
9 Whatmore, Emily   S'TON EPEE  0.25  18  -11  Advanced
10 Keeble, Sophie   S'TON EPEE  0.00  19  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
 
  (1) Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
 
(9) Whatmore, Emily
S'TON EPEE
 
  15 - 5 
  (8) Herring Johnson, Darcy
DILE
 
 
(8) Herring Johnson, Darcy
DILE
 
15 - 1   
    (1) Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
 
(5) Sansum-Wall, Emma
U/A
 
  15 - 4 
  (5) Sansum-Wall, Emma
U/A
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Pettigrew, Katie
LUSOFA
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (4) Pettigrew, Katie
LUSOFA
 
 
(4) Pettigrew, Katie
LUSOFA
 
   
    (1) Reston, Eva
ALDERSHOT
 
(3) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
  15 - 4 
  (3) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
   
(11) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (6) Courtier, Justine
S'TON EPEE
 
     
(6) Courtier, Justine
S'TON EPEE
 
       
    (2) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
 
(7) Schranz, Isabella
S'TON EPEE
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) Schranz, Isabella
S'TON EPEE
 
   
(10) Keeble, Sophie
S'TON EPEE
 
15 - 10     
    (2) Millward, Amelia
ESPADA
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) Millward, Amelia
ESPADA
 
 
(2) Millward, Amelia
ESPADA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 09:56
Place Name Club(s)
1 Reston, Eva ALDERSHOT 
2 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah WYCOAS 
3T Millward, Amelia ESPADA 
3T Pettigrew, Katie LUSOFA 
5 Sansum-Wall, Emma U/A / WANTFC 
6 Courtier, Justine S'TON EPEE 
7 Schranz, Isabella S'TON EPEE 
8 Herring Johnson, Darcy DILE 
9 Whatmore, Emily S'TON EPEE 
10 Keeble, Sophie S'TON EPEE