Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 QUELCH, Abigail SALLO 
2 TAN, Jeannie CLUBEW 
3 BULMAN, Imogen ALDEFC 
4 METCALFE, Bethan 10  WYCOHS 
5 SPARKES, Tegen 11  HEAD 
6 BIDGOOD, Elysia 18  SWINDON 
7 POWELL-TURNER, Meredith 19  SWINDON 
8 MAHONY, Olivia 999  SALLO 
9 REYNARD, Beatrice 999  SALLO 
10 HORSFIELD, Lottie 999   
11 RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren 999  BROCAMH 
12 GARDNER, Georgia 999  GUILHS 
13 TOFT, Ingrid 999  HEAD 
14 O'CONNELL, Olivia 999  FIGHFF 
15 MEYER-RIECKH, Hannah 999  FIGHFF 
16 TYLER, Lara 999  ALDEFC 
17 ATTIAS, Olivia 999  SALLO 
18 APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena 999  SALLO 
19 SANDEBERG, Lily 999  WYCOA 
20 CAPPS, Lara 999  SWINDON 
21 RESTON, Eva 999  ALDEFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MAHONY, Olivia
SALLO
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 18 22 -4
SANDEBERG, Lily
WYCOA
2 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 16 21 -5
TOFT, Ingrid
HEAD
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 19 25 -6
QUELCH, Abigail
SALLO
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
GARDNER, Georgia
GUILHS
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
RESTON, Eva
ALDEFC
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 19 18 +1
BIDGOOD, Elysia
SWINDON
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V3 5 0.83 25 11 +14

Poule #2
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SPARKES, Tegen
HEAD
1 D1 D0 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 0.17 15 28 -13
TAN, Jeannie
CLUBEW
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 14 +11
APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena
SALLO
3 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
POWELL-TURNER, Meredith
SWINDON
4 D3 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
TYLER, Lara
ALDEFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 4 0.67 20 22 -2
RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren
BROCAMH
6 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 18 +2
O'CONNELL, Olivia
FIGHFF
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 15 +13

Poule #3
On piste 13
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ATTIAS, Olivia
SALLO
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
HORSFIELD, Lottie 2 D2 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 16 28 -12
METCALFE, Bethan
WYCOHS
3 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 23 -1
REYNARD, Beatrice
SALLO
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
BULMAN, Imogen
ALDEFC
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
CAPPS, Lara
SWINDON
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
MEYER-RIECKH, Hannah
FIGHFF
7 D1 D4 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 QUELCH, Abigail SALLO  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 BIDGOOD, Elysia 18  SWINDON  0.83  25  11  +14  Advanced
3T APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena 999  SALLO  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
3T ATTIAS, Olivia 999  SALLO  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
5 BULMAN, Imogen ALDEFC  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
6 O'CONNELL, Olivia 999  FIGHFF  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
7 TAN, Jeannie CLUBEW  0.67  25  14  +11  Advanced
8 REYNARD, Beatrice 999  SALLO  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
9 TYLER, Lara 999  ALDEFC  0.67  20  22  -2  Advanced
10 CAPPS, Lara 999  SWINDON  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
11 RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren 999  BROCAMH  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
12 RESTON, Eva 999  ALDEFC  0.50  19  18  +1  Advanced
13 SANDEBERG, Lily 999  WYCOA  0.50  16  21  -5  Advanced
14 METCALFE, Bethan 10  WYCOHS  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
15 MAHONY, Olivia 999  SALLO  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
16 TOFT, Ingrid 999  HEAD  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
17 HORSFIELD, Lottie 999    0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
18 SPARKES, Tegen 11  HEAD  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
19 MEYER-RIECKH, Hannah 999  FIGHFF  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
20T POWELL-TURNER, Meredith 19  SWINDON  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
20T GARDNER, Georgia 999  GUILHS  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) QUELCH, Abigail 
SALLO  (1) QUELCH, Abigail 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) QUELCH, Abigail 
(17) HORSFIELD, Lottie    10 - 1 
  (17) HORSFIELD, Lottie   
(16) TOFT, Ingrid  10 - 8   
HEAD    (1) QUELCH, Abigail 
(9) TYLER, Lara    10 - 0 
ALDEFC  (9) TYLER, Lara     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) REYNARD, Beatrice   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (8) REYNARD, Beatrice   
(8) REYNARD, Beatrice     
SALLO    (1) QUELCH, Abigail 
(5) BULMAN, Imogen    10 - 5 
ALDEFC  (5) BULMAN, Imogen     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) BULMAN, Imogen     
(20T) GARDNER, Georgia    10 - 7     
GUILHS  (12) RESTON, Eva       
(12) RESTON, Eva  10 - 1       
ALDEFC    (5) BULMAN, Imogen   
(13) SANDEBERG, Lily    10 - 8   
WYCOA  (13) SANDEBERG, Lily     
(20T) POWELL-TURNER, Meredith  10 - 1     
SWINDON    (3T) ATTIAS, Olivia   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (3T) ATTIAS, Olivia   
(3T) ATTIAS, Olivia     
SALLO    (2) BIDGOOD, Elysia 
(3T) APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena    10 - 8 
SALLO  (3T) APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3T) APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena     
(19) MEYER-RIECKH, Hannah    10 - 8     
FIGHFF  (14) METCALFE, Bethan       
(14) METCALFE, Bethan  10 - 4       
WYCOHS    (6) O'CONNELL, Olivia     
(11) RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren    10 - 3     
BROCAMH  (11) RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) O'CONNELL, Olivia       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 3       
  (6) O'CONNELL, Olivia       
(6) O'CONNELL, Olivia         
FIGHFF    (2) BIDGOOD, Elysia   
(7) TAN, Jeannie    9 - 2   
CLUBEW  (7) TAN, Jeannie     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) TAN, Jeannie     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 5     
  (10) CAPPS, Lara       
(10) CAPPS, Lara         
SWINDON    (2) BIDGOOD, Elysia   
(15) MAHONY, Olivia    9 - 3   
SALLO  (15) MAHONY, Olivia     
(18) SPARKES, Tegen  10 - 6     
HEAD    (2) BIDGOOD, Elysia   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) BIDGOOD, Elysia   
(2) BIDGOOD, Elysia     
SWINDON   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:53
Place Name Club(s)
1 BIDGOOD, Elysia SWINDON 
2 QUELCH, Abigail SALLO 
3T BULMAN, Imogen ALDEFC 
3T O'CONNELL, Olivia FIGHFF 
5T APPLEBY-PRINCE, Celena SALLO 
5T ATTIAS, Olivia SALLO 
7 TAN, Jeannie CLUBEW 
8 REYNARD, Beatrice SALLO 
9 TYLER, Lara ALDEFC 
10 CAPPS, Lara SWINDON 
11 RAEBURN-WARD, Lauren BROCAMH 
12 RESTON, Eva ALDEFC 
13 SANDEBERG, Lily WYCOA 
14 METCALFE, Bethan WYCOHS 
15 MAHONY, Olivia SALLO 
16 HORSFIELD, Lottie  
17 TOFT, Ingrid HEAD 
18 SPARKES, Tegen HEAD 
19 MEYER-RIECKH, Hannah FIGHFF 
20T GARDNER, Georgia GUILHS 
20T POWELL-TURNER, Meredith SWINDON