Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 LHHOSTE, Oscar 17  FIGHFF 
2 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob 46  SALLO 
3 SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian 51  FIGHFF 
4 ATTIAS, Ben 72  SALLO 
5 MASON, Thomas 999  DILE 
6 HINDOCHA, Roshan 999  ROYAGSHW 
7 FLEW, Barnaby 999  SALLE 
8 BRYDEN, Thomas 999  ESPAF 
9 ANWAR, Ismail 999  SALLE 
10 CORNFORTH, Alisdair 999  DILE 
11 DAVIES, Pedr 999  SALLO 
12 HUTTER, Bray 999  SALLO 
13 MILLER, Brendan 999  ESPAF 
14 FAGAN, Freddie 999  WINCC 
15 TOD, Kit   MARLC 
16 LAAKKONEN, Tuomas   MARLC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MILLER, Brendan
ESPAF
1 D1 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 10 23 -13
LHHOSTE, Oscar
FIGHFF
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
HINDOCHA, Roshan
ROYAGSHW
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 13 18 -5
FLEW, Barnaby
SALLE
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 17 -1
LAAKKONEN, Tuomas
MARLC
5 D3 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
HUTTER, Bray
SALLO
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12

Poule #2
On piste 11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
FOREY-MILLER, Jacob
SALLO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
DAVIES, Pedr
SALLO
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
MASON, Thomas
DILE
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 12 16 -4
FAGAN, Freddie
WINCC
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 15 +3
BRYDEN, Thomas
ESPAF
5 D1 D1 D2 D4 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #3
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
CORNFORTH, Alisdair
DILE
1 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 0.50 11 15 -4
TOD, Kit
MARLC
2 D1 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
ANWAR, Ismail
SALLE
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 0.50 14 17 -3
ATTIAS, Ben
SALLO
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian
FIGHFF
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 7 +10

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 LHHOSTE, Oscar 17  FIGHFF  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob 46  SALLO  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
3 HUTTER, Bray 999  SALLO  0.80  21  +12  Advanced
4 ATTIAS, Ben 72  SALLO  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
5 SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian 51  FIGHFF  0.75  17  +10  Advanced
6 FLEW, Barnaby 999  SALLE  0.60  16  17  -1  Advanced
7 FAGAN, Freddie 999  WINCC  0.50  18  15  +3  Advanced
8 DAVIES, Pedr 999  SALLO  0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
9 ANWAR, Ismail 999  SALLE  0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
10 MASON, Thomas 999  DILE  0.50  12  16  -4  Advanced
11 CORNFORTH, Alisdair 999  DILE  0.50  11  15  -4  Advanced
12 HINDOCHA, Roshan 999  ROYAGSHW  0.40  13  18  -5  Advanced
13 MILLER, Brendan 999  ESPAF  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
14 BRYDEN, Thomas 999  ESPAF  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
15 TOD, Kit   MARLC  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
16 LAAKKONEN, Tuomas   MARLC  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) LHHOSTE, Oscar 
FIGHFF  (1) LHHOSTE, Oscar 
(16) LAAKKONEN, Tuomas  15 - 2 
MARLC    (1) LHHOSTE, Oscar 
(9) ANWAR, Ismail    15 - 4 
SALLE  (8) DAVIES, Pedr   
(8) DAVIES, Pedr  15 - 8   
SALLO    (1) LHHOSTE, Oscar 
(5) SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian    15 - 10 
FIGHFF  (5) SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian     
(12) HINDOCHA, Roshan  15 - 1     
ROYAGSHW    (5) SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian   
(13) MILLER, Brendan    15 - 13   
ESPAF  (4) ATTIAS, Ben   
(4) ATTIAS, Ben  15 - 3   
SALLO    (1) LHHOSTE, Oscar 
(3) HUTTER, Bray    15 - 10 
SALLO  (3) HUTTER, Bray     
(14) BRYDEN, Thomas  15 - 7     
ESPAF    (3) HUTTER, Bray     
(11) CORNFORTH, Alisdair    15 - 2     
DILE  (6) FLEW, Barnaby       
(6) FLEW, Barnaby  15 - 14       
SALLE    (2) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob   
(7) FAGAN, Freddie    15 - 10   
WINCC  (7) FAGAN, Freddie     
(10) MASON, Thomas  15 - 7     
DILE    (2) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob   
(15) TOD, Kit    15 - 6   
MARLC  (2) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob   
(2) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob  15 - 3   
SALLO   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:01
Place Name Club(s)
1 LHHOSTE, Oscar FIGHFF 
2 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob SALLO 
3T HUTTER, Bray SALLO 
3T SACCHI-WILSON, Sebastian FIGHFF 
5 ATTIAS, Ben SALLO 
6 FLEW, Barnaby SALLE 
7 FAGAN, Freddie WINCC 
8 DAVIES, Pedr SALLO 
9 ANWAR, Ismail SALLE 
10 MASON, Thomas DILE 
11 CORNFORTH, Alisdair DILE 
12 HINDOCHA, Roshan ROYAGSHW 
13 MILLER, Brendan ESPAF 
14 BRYDEN, Thomas ESPAF 
15 TOD, Kit MARLC 
16 LAAKKONEN, Tuomas MARLC