Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 FIELD, Millie CLUBEW 
2 KUCHARSKA, Ela ALDEFC 
3 ROGERS, Abigail DILE 
4 BROWN, Grace 999  SALIFC 
5 SAMUELS, Lois 999  CLUBEW 
6 MCCOMISH, Tiara 999  PORT&SFC 
7 PAYNE, Katharine 999  SWINDON 
8 MILFORD, Jemima 999  CLUBEW 
9 GOLD, Evei 999  FIGHFF 
10 WAGSTAFF, Lucy 999   
11 FITZPATRICK, Imogen 999  METRF 
12 WARNER, Abbie 999  ALDEFC 
13 HERSON, Tosca 999  HEAD 
14 HOPSON, Tara 999  METRF 
15 CAYLEY, Madeleine 999  HEAD 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 14
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
FIELD, Millie
CLUBEW
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
PAYNE, Katharine
SWINDON
2 D1 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 7 20 -13
HERSON, Tosca
HEAD
3 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 0.25 8 17 -9
WARNER, Abbie
ALDEFC
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8
MCCOMISH, Tiara
PORT&SFC
5 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 16 -3

Poule #2
On piste 15
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
KUCHARSKA, Ela
ALDEFC
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 7 +10
GOLD, Evei
FIGHFF
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
CAYLEY, Madeleine
HEAD
3 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 0.25 10 17 -7
FITZPATRICK, Imogen
METRF
4 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
SAMUELS, Lois
CLUBEW
5 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 11 12 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
WAGSTAFF, Lucy 1 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 0.50 14 16 -2
HOPSON, Tara
METRF
2 D2 D4 V2 D0 1 0.25 8 16 -8
MILFORD, Jemima
CLUBEW
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 10 +8
ROGERS, Abigail
DILE
4 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 11 13 -2
BROWN, Grace
SALIFC
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 12 +4

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 FIELD, Millie CLUBEW  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
2 GOLD, Evei 999  FIGHFF  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
3 KUCHARSKA, Ela ALDEFC  0.75  17  +10  Advanced
4 MILFORD, Jemima 999  CLUBEW  0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
5 WARNER, Abbie 999  ALDEFC  0.75  17  +8  Advanced
6 BROWN, Grace 999  SALIFC  0.75  16  12  +4  Advanced
7 SAMUELS, Lois 999  CLUBEW  0.50  11  12  -1  Advanced
8 WAGSTAFF, Lucy 999    0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
9 MCCOMISH, Tiara 999  PORT&SFC  0.50  13  16  -3  Advanced
10 ROGERS, Abigail DILE  0.25  11  13  -2  Advanced
11 CAYLEY, Madeleine 999  HEAD  0.25  10  17  -7  Advanced
12 HOPSON, Tara 999  METRF  0.25  16  -8  Advanced
13 HERSON, Tosca 999  HEAD  0.25  17  -9  Advanced
14 PAYNE, Katharine 999  SWINDON  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
15 FITZPATRICK, Imogen 999  METRF  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) FIELD, Millie 
CLUBEW  (1) FIELD, Millie 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) FIELD, Millie 
(9) MCCOMISH, Tiara    15 - 6 
PORT&SFC  (8) WAGSTAFF, Lucy   
(8) WAGSTAFF, Lucy  15 - 3   
    (1) FIELD, Millie 
(5) WARNER, Abbie    15 - 9 
ALDEFC  (5) WARNER, Abbie     
(12) HOPSON, Tara  15 - 6     
METRF    (4) MILFORD, Jemima   
(13) HERSON, Tosca    15 - 4   
HEAD  (4) MILFORD, Jemima   
(4) MILFORD, Jemima  10 - 4   
CLUBEW    (2) GOLD, Evei 
(3) KUCHARSKA, Ela    15 - 3 
ALDEFC  (3) KUCHARSKA, Ela     
(14) PAYNE, Katharine  15 - 1     
SWINDON    (3) KUCHARSKA, Ela     
(11) CAYLEY, Madeleine    15 - 9     
HEAD  (6) BROWN, Grace       
(6) BROWN, Grace  15 - 2       
SALIFC    (2) GOLD, Evei   
(7) SAMUELS, Lois    15 - 5   
CLUBEW  (7) SAMUELS, Lois     
(10) ROGERS, Abigail  15 - 13     
DILE    (2) GOLD, Evei   
(15) FITZPATRICK, Imogen    15 - 0   
METRF  (2) GOLD, Evei   
(2) GOLD, Evei  15 - 7   
FIGHFF   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:50
Place Name Club(s)
1 GOLD, Evei FIGHFF 
2 FIELD, Millie CLUBEW 
3T KUCHARSKA, Ela ALDEFC 
3T MILFORD, Jemima CLUBEW 
5 WARNER, Abbie ALDEFC 
6 BROWN, Grace SALIFC 
7 SAMUELS, Lois CLUBEW 
8 WAGSTAFF, Lucy  
9 MCCOMISH, Tiara PORT&SFC 
10 ROGERS, Abigail DILE 
11 CAYLEY, Madeleine HEAD 
12 HOPSON, Tara METRF 
13 HERSON, Tosca HEAD 
14 PAYNE, Katharine SWINDON 
15 FITZPATRICK, Imogen METRF