Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 George, Grace OHS 
2 Jatulan, Rheanna Grace Centeno DILE 
3 Herring Johnson, Darcy OXFOFC 
4 Masood, Summer FIGHFFC 
5 Horsey, Amelia CLUBEW 
6 George, India OHS 
7 Gibbons, Libby DILE 
8 Raeburn-Ward, Rachel BROCKHURST 
9 Simpson-Hakes, Esme SEACFC 
10 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah WYCOAS 
11 Fletcher, Alice SWINDON 
12 Reston, Eva ALDEFC 
13 Savill, Jaymee SWINDON 
14 Appleby-Prince, Celena OLA 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
George, Grace
OHS
1 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 17 21 -4
Simpson-Hakes, Esme
SEACFC
2 D1 D0 D0 V5 D4 D2 1 0.17 12 28 -16
Savill, Jaymee
SWINDON
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D0 5 0.83 24 10 +14
Horsey, Amelia
CLUBEW
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 10 +13
Masood, Summer
FIGHFFC
5 D4 D3 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.17 15 28 -13
Gibbons, Libby
DILE
6 D1 V5 D1 D0 D3 D0 1 0.17 10 29 -19
Reston, Eva
ALDEFC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Appleby-Prince, Celena
OLA
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 7 +22
George, India
OHS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Herring Johnson, Darcy
OXFOFC
3 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 17 +4
Jatulan, Rheanna Grace Centeno
DILE
4 D0 D0 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 10 22 -12
Raeburn-Ward, Rachel
BROCKHURST
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
Fletcher, Alice
SWINDON
6 D1 D0 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 10 27 -17
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 11 +15

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Reston, Eva ALDEFC  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 Appleby-Prince, Celena OLA  0.83  29  +22  Advanced
3 George, India OHS  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
4 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah WYCOAS  0.83  26  11  +15  Advanced
5 Savill, Jaymee SWINDON  0.83  24  10  +14  Advanced
6 Horsey, Amelia CLUBEW  0.67  23  10  +13  Advanced
7 Herring Johnson, Darcy OXFOFC  0.50  21  17  +4  Advanced
8 George, Grace OHS  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
9 Jatulan, Rheanna Grace Centeno DILE  0.33  10  22  -12  Advanced
10 Masood, Summer FIGHFFC  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
11 Simpson-Hakes, Esme SEACFC  0.17  12  28  -16  Advanced
12 Fletcher, Alice SWINDON  0.17  10  27  -17  Advanced
13 Gibbons, Libby DILE  0.17  10  29  -19  Advanced
14 Raeburn-Ward, Rachel BROCKHURST  0.00  30  -27  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Reston, Eva
ALDEFC
 
  (1) Reston, Eva
ALDEFC
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Reston, Eva
ALDEFC
 
(9) Jatulan, Rheanna Grace Centeno
DILE
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) George, Grace
OHS
 
 
(8) George, Grace
OHS
 
10 - 4   
    (1) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
(5) Savill, Jaymee
SWINDON
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) Savill, Jaymee
SWINDON
 
   
(12) Fletcher, Alice
SWINDON
 
10 - 2     
    (4) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
 
(13) Gibbons, Libby
DILE
 
  10 - 6   
  (4) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
 
(4) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
10 - 1   
    Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
WYCOAS
 
(3) George, India
OHS
 
  10 - 7 
  (3) George, India
OHS
 
   
(14) Raeburn-Ward, Rachel
BROCKHURST
 
10 - 2     
    (3) George, India
OHS
 
   
(11) Simpson-Hakes, Esme
SEACFC
 
  10 - 5     
  (6) Horsey, Amelia
CLUBEW
 
     
(6) Horsey, Amelia
CLUBEW
 
10 - 3       
    (2) Appleby-Prince, Celena
OLA
 
 
(7) Herring Johnson, Darcy
OXFOFC
 
  10 - 4   
  (7) Herring Johnson, Darcy
OXFOFC
 
   
(10) Masood, Summer
FIGHFFC
 
10 - 4     
    (2) Appleby-Prince, Celena
OLA
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (2) Appleby-Prince, Celena
OLA
 
 
(2) Appleby-Prince, Celena
OLA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:41
Place Name Club(s)
1 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah WYCOAS 
2 Appleby-Prince, Celena OLA 
3T Reston, Eva ALDEFC 
3T George, India OHS 
5 Savill, Jaymee SWINDON 
6 Horsey, Amelia CLUBEW 
7 Herring Johnson, Darcy OXFOFC 
8 George, Grace OHS 
9 Jatulan, Rheanna Grace Centeno DILE 
10 Masood, Summer FIGHFFC 
11 Simpson-Hakes, Esme SEACFC 
12 Fletcher, Alice SWINDON 
13 Gibbons, Libby DILE 
14 Raeburn-Ward, Rachel BROCKHURST